Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv – Nail Salon in Charleston

Want to book an appointment at a top-rated nail studio in Charleston?
Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv is located at 3716 MacCorkle Ave SE unit C, Charleston, WV 25304, Charleston, West Virginia, US, and has earned plenty of positive feedback with an average rating of 4.7 out of 5, backed by 258 verified reviews.

 

Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv

Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv

With experience in everything from nail art to luxury spa treatments, Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv is known for stunning nails.

 

Name
Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv

Address
3716 MacCorkle Ave SE unit C, Charleston, WV 25304

Phone
+1 681-265-0294

Website
https://trendynailscharleston.com/

Reviews
4.7 / 5 (More than 258 reviews)

Location of Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv

Schedulle of Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv

Monday10 AM–7 PM
Tuesday10 AM–7 PM
Wednesday10 AM–7 PM
Thursday10 AM–7 PM
Friday10 AM–7 PM
Saturday10 AM–7 PM
SundayClosed

Phone of Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv

If you want to contact Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Trendy Nails & Spa, located at 3716 MacCorkle Ave SE unit C in Charleston, WV, is your go-to destination for exceptional nail care. Offering a wide array of services, including manicures, pedicures, gel nails, acrylics, and creative nail art, they cater to all your beauty needs. With an impressive average rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 258 customer reviews, Trendy Nails & Spa prides itself on delivering quality and satisfaction. Locals choose this friendly salon for its relaxing atmosphere and skilled technicians. If you’re looking for a pampering experience that combines style and relaxation, consider booking an appointment today!

Looking for more beauty options?
Explore other nearby studios if you’re looking for different styles, services, or deals.

If you’d like to explore other Nail Salons, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Trendy Nails & Spa. Wv – Nail Salon in Charleston has helped you.

Go up