Salon On Park – Nail Salon in Worthington
Searching for the best manicure spot near 1349 Worthington Centre Dr, Worthington, OH 43085 in Worthington?
Salon On Park is located at 1349 Worthington Centre Dr, Worthington, OH 43085, Worthington, Ohio, US, and has built up a strong reputation with an average rating of 4.7 out of 5, backed by 57 verified reviews.
Salon On Park

With experience in everything from nail art to luxury spa treatments, Salon On Park is known for personalized service.
Location of Salon On Park
Schedulle of Salon On Park
| Monday | 9 AM–6 PM |
| Tuesday | 9 AM–8 PM |
| Wednesday | 9 AM–8 PM |
| Thursday | 9 AM–8 PM |
| Friday | 9 AM–8 PM |
| Saturday | 9 AM–4 PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Phone of Salon On Park
If you want to contact Salon On Park, you can do so directly by calling the following number:
More Information
Nestled at 1349 Worthington Centre Dr in Worthington, Ohio, Salon On Park is the perfect destination for nail enthusiasts. With an impressive average rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 57 customer reviews, they pride themselves on exceptional service and a welcoming atmosphere. Salon On Park offers an array of services, including pampering manicures, luxurious pedicures, stunning gel nails, durable acrylics, and creative nail art to express your unique style. They also provide delightful spa treatments that leave you feeling refreshed. Locals choose them for their attentive staff and a commitment to quality. Consider booking an appointment today for a delightful experience!
Still deciding where to book?
Explore other nearby studios if you’re looking for different styles, services, or deals.
If you’d like to explore other Nail Salons, you can visit the main page of our directory.
We hope this page about Salon On Park – Nail Salon in Worthington has helped you.