Ocean Nails – Nail Salon in Woodbury

Need a reliable nail salon in Woodbury, Minnesota?
Ocean Nails is located at 803 Bielenberg Dr #104, Woodbury, MN 55125, Woodbury, Minnesota, US, and has received a loyal following with an average rating of 4.1 out of 5, backed by 303 happy customers.

 

Ocean Nails

Ocean Nails

Many locals in Woodbury choose Ocean Nails for their relaxing atmosphere.

 

Name
Ocean Nails

Address
803 Bielenberg Dr #104, Woodbury, MN 55125

Phone
+1 651-702-5933

Website
https://oceannailspasalon.com/

Reviews
4.1 / 5 (More than 303 reviews)

Location of Ocean Nails

Schedulle of Ocean Nails

Monday10 AM–7:30 PM
Tuesday10 AM–7:30 PM
Wednesday10 AM–7:30 PM
Thursday10 AM–7:30 PM
Friday10 AM–7:30 PM
Saturday9:30 AM–5:30 PM
Sunday12–5:30 PM

Phone of Ocean Nails

If you want to contact Ocean Nails, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Ocean Nails, located at 803 Bielenberg Dr #104 in Woodbury, MN, offers a serene escape for nail care enthusiasts. With an impressive average rating of 4.1 out of 5 based on 303 customer reviews, this welcoming salon specializes in a variety of services, including manicures, pedicures, gel nails, acrylics, exquisite nail art, and rejuvenating spa treatments. Locals in Woodbury appreciate Ocean Nails for its skilled technicians, relaxing atmosphere, and attention to detail. Whether you’re prepping for a special occasion or just treating yourself, Ocean Nails is the perfect destination. Consider booking an appointment today to indulge in their exceptional services!

Still deciding where to book?
Browse other listings in Woodbury to find the perfect spot for your next appointment.

If you’d like to explore other Nail Salons, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Ocean Nails – Nail Salon in Woodbury has helped you.

Go up