Nail Bar And Spa – Nail Salon in Apple Valley

Looking for a top nail salon in Apple Valley, Minnesota?
Nail Bar And Spa is located at 7598 150th St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124, Apple Valley, Minnesota, US, and has received a strong reputation with an average rating of 4.2 out of 5, backed by 787 verified reviews.

 

Nail Bar And Spa

Nail Bar And Spa

From spa treatments to gel and acrylic nails, clients in Apple Valley love Nail Bar And Spa’s range of services.

 

Name
Nail Bar And Spa

Address
7598 150th St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124

Phone
+1 952-683-9368

Website
http://www.nailbarandspa.com/

Reviews
4.2 / 5 (More than 787 reviews)

Location of Nail Bar And Spa

Schedulle of Nail Bar And Spa

Monday9 AM–8 PM
Tuesday9 AM–8 PM
Wednesday9 AM–8 PM
Thursday9 AM–8 PM
Friday9 AM–8 PM
Saturday9 AM–6 PM
Sunday9 AM–5 PM

Phone of Nail Bar And Spa

If you want to contact Nail Bar And Spa, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Nestled in the heart of Apple Valley, Nail Bar and Spa at 7598 150th St W offers a delightful escape for anyone looking to pamper themselves. With services ranging from classic manicures and pedicures to gel nails, acrylics, and stunning nail art, there's something for everyone. They also provide rejuvenating spa treatments that ensure a relaxing experience. Boasting an average rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 787 customer reviews, it's clear why locals choose Nail Bar and Spa for their nail care needs. If you’re seeking a cozy, friendly salon that prioritizes customer satisfaction, consider booking an appointment today!

Need to explore a few more studios?
Browse other listings in Apple Valley to find the perfect spot for your next appointment.

If you’d like to explore other Nail Salons, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Nail Bar And Spa – Nail Salon in Apple Valley has helped you.

Go up