Final Touch Nail Salon – Nail Salon in Bellevue
Looking for a top nail salon in Bellevue, Idaho?
Final Touch Nail Salon is located at Final Touch Nail Salon, 733 N Main St I, Bellevue, ID 83313, Bellevue, Idaho, US, and has earned plenty of positive feedback with an average rating of 3 out of 5, backed by more than 2 reviews.
Final Touch Nail Salon
With experience in everything from nail art to luxury spa treatments, Final Touch Nail Salon is known for personalized service.
Location of Final Touch Nail Salon
Schedulle of Final Touch Nail Salon
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday |
Phone of Final Touch Nail Salon
If you want to contact Final Touch Nail Salon, you can do so directly by calling the following number:
More Information
Final Touch Nail Salon, located at 733 N Main St I in Bellevue, Idaho, offers a delightful range of nail services, including manicures, pedicures, gel nails, acrylics, and stunning nail art. For those seeking a bit of pampering, they also provide soothing spa treatments to enhance your self-care routine. With an average rating of 3 out of 5 based on 2 customer reviews, locals might choose Final Touch for its friendly service and convenient location. If you’re looking for a place to refresh your nails and indulge in some relaxation, consider booking an appointment today and experience what they have to offer!
Need to explore a few more studios?
Explore other nearby studios if you’re looking for different styles, services, or deals.
If you’d like to explore other Nail Salons, you can visit the main page of our directory.
We hope this page about Final Touch Nail Salon – Nail Salon in Bellevue has helped you.